Certified Elite Installer and Master Technician Registration

Please read all directions carefully.


End


Three Footprints

Image
Classic (LGX®)
Front Loading
Adapter Panels
MPO Cassettes
Rack Mount Enclosures
  • Up to 72 fibers in 1 rack mount space
Wall Mount Enclosures
Rack Mount Panel
  • Up to 72 fibers in 1 rack mount space
LC MPO Fiber Optic HD Cassette with Aqua Multimode Adapters-24 10G OM3 Fibers ICFC24MLHG
HD
Front Loading
Adapter Panels
MPO Cassettes
Rack Mount Enclosures
  • Up to 96 fibers in 1 rack mount space
Wall Mount Enclosures
✓ Rack Mount Panel
  • Up to 96 fibers in 1 rack mount space
Plastic Cassette LC MPO 24F 10G OM3 50 125 ICFC24MLPG
Plug and Play
Rear Loading
✕ Adapter Panels
MPO Cassettes
✕ Rack Mount Enclosures
 
✕ Wall Mount Enclosures
Rack Mount Panel
  • Up to 96 fibers in 1 rack mount space

End


Tailored for Small & Mid-sized Installers

Save up to
0%

High Profit Margin

ICC prices are low, up to 60% lower compared to the big brands; so our Elite Installers can increase their margin and win more projects.
Image

Full Compliance

ICC doesn’t believe in “minimum compliance.” In fact, ICC ensures every product achieves full compliance!
Image

Non-Spec Projects

ICC focuses only on non-spec projects. We help our Elite Installers win those projects over the expensive spec brands.

Product Spotlight: 14" Plastic Wiring Enclosures

Improved Wi-Fi Range
Improved Wi-Fi Range
Made of ABS Plastic
0.100 inch Gauge Plastic
0.100" Gauge Plastic
Stronger than the big brands
Vented Cover
Includes Vented Cover
Protect modules from heat
Mud Guard
Includes Mud Guard
Protect from the rough-in phase
Universal Hole Pattern
Universal Hole Pattern
Works with most manufacturer's modules
Power Knockouts
Built-in Power Knockouts
Works with AC power outlets (not included)
UL Logo
UL® Listed
Fire-rated for safety
TAA Compliant
TAA Compliant
Not Made in China
Learn More
The Trade Agreement Act (TAA) requires that the U.S. Government (including GSA) may acquire only U.S. - made or certain “designated country” end products. This means that all products must be either manufactured or “substantially transformed” in the U.S. or a TAA compliant country.

New Product Releases

Elite Installer™ Program

The Elite Installer Program is a reseller program that forms a partnership and loyalty between installers and ICC. Earn free tools, offer performance warranties, and more!
Learn More
Elite Installer and Certified Elite Installer Logos

Latest Success Stories


End